Curso 2009-2010
LISTADO DEL PROFESORADO
NOMBRE DEPARTAMENTO
1. AL52.-Sánchez Luis, Raquel Alemán
2. AL53.-Rodríguez Medina, Mariano Alemán
3. BI35.-González Rodríguez, Juana María Ciencias Naturales
4. BI36.-Barrios Martín, Rosa Delia Ciencias Naturales
5. BI37.-Godoy Luján, Fernando Ciencias Naturales
6. BI38.-González Pérez, Ramón Ciencias Naturales
7. BI39.-González Soto, Mª Carmen Ciencias Naturales
8. GE23.-Miñano García, Luisa Ciencias Sociales
9. GE24.-Bernal Gómez, Lydia Ciencias Sociales
10. GE25.-Sánchez de Armas, Pedro Ciencias Sociales
11. GE26.-Matos Ramón, Mercedes Ciencias Sociales
12. GE28.-Lorenzo Torrent, Marta Ciencias Sociales
13. GE29.-Matoso Melián, Elisa Isabel Ciencias Sociales
14. GE30.-Hernández Aguiar, Rita Ciencias Sociales
15. GE31.-Romero Afonso, Lucrecia Ciencias Sociales
16. DI40.-Martín Rodríguez, Carmen Dibujo
17. DI41.-Jordán Pérez, Margarita Dibujo
18. DI42.-Artiles Quevedo, Juan Jesús Dibujo
19. DI43.-Montes de Oca Brito, Ana Dibujo
20. EC12.-Ramos Peña, Ramón Economía
21. EF56.-González Herrera, Agustín Ed. Física
22. EF57.-Llamas Romero, Mario Ed. Física
23. EF58.-Melián González, Sergio Ed. Física
24. EF59.-Sánchez Gómez, Roberto Ed. Física
25. EL88.-Calero Hernández, Alberto Electricidad
26. EL89.-Pérez Santana, Leticia Electricidad
27. FI13.-Cardona García, Delfín Filosofía
28. FI14.-Santana González, Gabriel Filosofía
29. FQ32.-Fernández Herrera, José Domingo Física y Química
30. FQ33.-Vázquez Freire, Montserrat Física y Química
31. FQ34.-Delgado Hernández, Marciano Física y Química
32. FO27.-Cabrera González, Carmen For. y Or. Laboral
33. FR60.-Naranjo Naranjo, Paqui Francés
34. FR61.-Buqueras i Sabaté, Miquel Francés
35. FR62.-López Gordillo, Cayetano Francés
36. CO71.-Rodríguez Martínez, Juan Carlos Hostelería
37. CO72.-Batista Méndez, José Hostelería
38. CO73.-Arias Rodríguez, Juan Hostelería
39. CO74.-Ruiz Aguiar, Toño Hostelería
40. CO75.-Doreste Méndez, José Hostelería
41. CO91.-Domínguez Correa, Amaro Hostelería
42. CO92.-Mesa Peña, Marcos Hostelería
43. HO69.-Montelongo González, Mary Carmen Hostelería
44. HO70.-Ponce Rodríguez, Inma Hostelería
45. IN11.-Machín Vaamonde, Eva Inglés
46. IN44.-Gil Márquez, Saro Inglés
47. IN45.-Martín Reguera, Montse Inglés
48. IN46.-Acosta Sosa, Mercedes Inglés
49. IN47.-Fernández Quevedo, Isabel Inglés
50. IN48.-Lorenzo Pérez, Coro Inglés
51. IN49.-Pilar Muñiz, Sonia Inglés
52. IN50.-Hernández Brito, Luz Delia Inglés
53. IN51.-García Acosta, Juani Inglés
54. IN76.-Díaz Perdomo, Loly Inglés
55. LA86.-García Padilla, Teresa Latín
56. LE15.-Rodríguez Betancor, Raquel Lengua
57. LE16.-Nistal Andrés, Marta Lengua
58. LE17.-Pérez Gopar, Inmaculada Lengua
59. LE18.-García Acosta, Mercedes Lengua
60. LE19.-Lareo Hernández, Susana Lengua
61. LE20.-Medina Martín, Teresa Isabel Lengua
62. LE21.-Rodríguez Expósito, Fátima Lengua
63. LE22.-Ordóñez De Godos, Isabel Lengua
64. LE93.-Sánchez Viera, Agustín Lengua
65. MA02.-Laucirica Roy, Isabel Matemáticas
66. MA03.-López Pinza, Magdalena Matemáticas
67. MA04.-Amor Fernández, Manuel Matemáticas
68. MA05.-Díaz López, Andrés Matemáticas
69. MA06.-Alonso Rodríguez, Jesús Matemáticas
70. MA07.-Padilla Padilla, Gladys Matemáticas
71. MA08.-Vera Estévez, Eva Matemáticas
72. MA09.-Umpiérrez Hernández, Javier Matemáticas
73. MA10.-García Perdomo, Juan Manuel Matemáticas
74. MU54.-Romero Burgos, Blanca Música
75. MU55.-Sagredo Manzanedo, Rubén Música
76. OR78.-Benítez Morera, Sayo Orientación
77. OR79.-Sánchez Rodríguez, Mª Lina Orientación
78. OR81.-Rodríguez Jiménez, Lola Orientación
79. OR82.-García Quintana, Aurelia Orientación
80. OR83.-Fernández Outón, Nuria Orientación
81. OR84.-Hernández Montesdeoca, Lourdes Orientación
82. OR85.-González Morales, María Orientación
83. OR94.-Martínez Varela, Natalia Orientación
84. OR95.-Cardona Medina, Pedro Orientación
85. PE90.-Rodríguez Tejera, Irene Peluquería
86. AG80.-González Cabrera, Pedro Producción Agraria
87. AG87.-Villalobos Vega, Jose María Producción Agraria
88. RE67.-López Valera, Juan Religión
89. RE68.-Ramírez Vega, Mª del Mar Religión
90. SE77.-Rodríguez González, Carlos Serv. Comuni
91. TE63.-Benítez Martín, Javier Tecnología
92. TE64.-Jordán Pérez, Inma Tecnología
93. TE65.-Esquiva Mira, Javier Tecnología
94. TE66.-Jordán Pérez, Esther Tecnología